Calendar

The calendar lists upcoming semester classes at a glance.
To learn more about a specific class click the link or use the classes page.
Workshops and special events are not listed on the calendar – please visit here.

SPRING Semester 2024
April 14 – July 15

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Torah Study
Bonnie Buckner (May 6 – Jul. 8)
9:00 am
10:30 am
(15h – 16h30 CET)
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Beginner’s Dream Class
Paris Perrault (May 21 – June 18)
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
(18h30-20h00 CET)

Community Dream Group
Practitioner Trainees (Apr. 16 – Jun. 18)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)
1:00 pm
All-Levels Dream Class
Zofia Tomczyk (June 17-July 15)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

Life Plan II
Bonnie Buckner (June 17 – July 15)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

The Creative Process (5 Weeks)
Bonnie Buckner May 6 – June 3
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

Advanced Dream Class
Anna Nowicka (April 15 – June 17)
2:30 pm
4:00 pm
(20h30 – 22h CET)
Advanced Dream Class
Bonnie Buckner (May 2 – July 11)
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
(19h – 21h CET)
Speaking In Image
Anna Nowicka (April 14 – June 16)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)
2:00 pm
Body Class II
Anna Nowicka (Apr. 17 – Jun. 19)
2:30 pm
4:00 pm
(20h30 – 22h00 CET)
3:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

No events available!

FALL Semester 2024
September 15 – December 22

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
All-Levels Dream Class
Bonnie Buckner (Nov. 6 – Dec. 4)
8:00 am
9:30 am
(14h – 15h30 CET)

Beginner’s Dream Class
Katarzyna Sitarz (Sept. 11 – Oct. 9)
8:00 am
9:30 am
(14h-15h30 CET)
9:00 am
Torah Study
Bonnie Buckner (Sept. 16 – Nov. 18)
9:00 am
10:30 am
(15h – 16h30 CET)
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
All-Levels Dream Class
Bonnie Buckner (Oct. 21 – Nov. 19)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

Dream it. See it. Make it Real.
Bonnie Buckner (Sept. 16 – Oct. 14)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

Advanced Dream Class
Anna Nowicka
(Sept 16 – Nov. 18)
2:30 pm
4:00 pm
(20h30 – 22h CET)
Dream Class for Practitioners
Bonnie Buckner (Sept. 19 – Dec. 19)
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
(19h – 21h CET)
Life Plan I
Jennifer Lukomski (Sept. 8 – Oct. 6)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 20h30 CET)

Speaking In Image
Anna Nowicka (Sept. 15 – Nov. 17)
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
(19h – 21h30 CET)
2:00 pm
Body Class III
Anna Nowicka (Sept. 18 – Nov. 20)
2:30 pm
4:00 pm
(20h30 – 22:00h CET)
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Project-Dreaming For Artists
Sabine A. Fischer and Katarzyna Sitarz (Sept. 10 – Nov. 12) (Jan. 24 – Mar. 27)
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
(17h – 18h30 CET)
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

No events available!

TO FOLLOW THE NEWS
SUBSCRIBE TO THE NEWSLETTER